Zona Sur

  • Región de La Araucanía

  • Región de Los Ríos

  • Región de Los Lagos

Establecimientos Educacionales IX Región

NOMBRE ESTABLECIMIENTO
DEPENDENCIA
MOD
IES PACE
AÑO INGRESO
MATRICULA 2018
LICEO INDUSTRIAL B-5 ANGOLADM. DELEGADAPOLIVUCT2014231
LICEO COMERCIAL ARMANDO BRAVOMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014217
LICEO TECNICO JUANITA FERNANDEZ SOLARMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014428
LICEO AGRICOLA FORESTAL MANZANARESMUNIC. DAEMTPUFRO201551
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL COLLIPULLIMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014361
LICEO BRIGADIER CARLOS SCHALCHLI V.MUNIC. DAEMHCUFRO2015176
LICEO POLITECNICO C-12 CURACAUTINADM. DELEGADATPUCT2014136
LICEO LAS ARAUCARIASMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014240
LICEO ALONSO DE ERCILLA Y ZUÑIGAMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT201435
LICEO POLITECNICO MANUEL MONTTMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014389
LICEO JORGE ALESSANDRI RODRIGUEZMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT2014206
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LUIS DURAND DURANDMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014127
LICEO MARIA AURORA GUINEZ RAMIREZMUNIC. DAEMHCUFRO2015118
LICEO INDUSTRIAL A-27 TEMUCOADM. DELEGADATPUCT2014285
LICEO TECNOLÓGICO DE LA ARAUCANIAMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014131
LICEO TECNICO DE TEMUCOMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014291
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL PADRE LAS CASASP. SUBVENTPUFRO2015112
COMPLEJO EDUC. UN AMANECER EN LA ARAUCANIAMUNIC. DAEMHCUFRO20187
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LA GRANJAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014124
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AGROTURÍSTICO SANTA CRUZP. SUBVENPOLIVUCT201436
LICEO H-C JORGE TEILLIER SANDOVALMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT2014394
LICEO ISABEL POBLETE V.MUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUFRO2015141
LICEO MUNICIPAL ATENEAMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT2014180
LICEO ARTURO VALENZUELAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT201438
LICEO LOS ANDESMUNIC. DAEMHCUFRO201553
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MONSEÑOR FRCO. VALDES SMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUFRO201549
LICEO DE HOTELERIA Y TURISMOMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014169
LICEO BICENTENARIO ARAUCANÍAMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT2014217
LICEO POLITECNICO VILLARRICAMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014307
LICEO JUAN SCHLEYERMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014211
LICEO MUNICIPAL LA FRONTERAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT201447
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL ANDRES A. GORBEAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014105
LICEO JOSE VICTORINO LASTARRIAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT201435
LICEO POLITECNICO ANDRES BELLOMUNIC. DAEMTPUFRO2015147
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MARTIN KLEINKNECHTMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUFRO2015159
LICEO REINO DE SUECIAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUFRO201592
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL CLAUDIO ARRAU LEONMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014397
LICEO INDUSTRIAL C-16 NUEVA IMPERIALADM. DELEGADATPUCT2014178
LICEO LUIS GONZALEZ VASQUEZMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014344
LICEO JAMES MUNDELLMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT201441
LICEO  AGRICOLA  CHOL CHOLP. SUBVENTPUCT201446
LICEO INTERCULTURAL TÉCNICO PROFESIONAL GUACOLDAP. SUBVENTPUCT2014200
LICEO GREGORIO URRUTIAMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUCT2014169
LICEO POLITECNICO METODISTA LA GRANJAP. SUBVENTPUCT201496
LICEO POLITECNICO EMA ESPINOZA CORREAMUNIC. DAEMTPUCT2014325
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LOS SAUCESMUNIC. DAEMTPUFRO2015157
ESCUELA BILINGUE AMUL KEWUNP. SUBVENPOLIVUCT201428
LICEO TECNICO PROFESIONAL HUALPINMUNIC. DAEMTPUFRO201524
LICEO MUNICIPAL LUMACOMUNIC. DAEMPOLIVUFRO201588
LICEO MUNICIPAL TROVOLHUEMUNIC. DAEMHCUCT201836