Zona Sur

  • Región de La Araucanía

  • Región de Los Ríos

  • Región de Los Lagos

Establecimientos Educacionales IX Región

NOMBRE ESTABLECIMIENTO
DEPENDENCIA
MOD
IES PACE
AÑO INGRESO
MATRICULA 2018
LICEO INDUSTRIAL B-5 ANGOL ADM. DELEGADA POLIV UCT 2014 231
LICEO COMERCIAL ARMANDO BRAVO MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 217
LICEO TECNICO JUANITA FERNANDEZ SOLAR MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 428
LICEO AGRICOLA FORESTAL MANZANARES MUNIC. DAEM TP UFRO 2015 51
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL COLLIPULLI MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 361
LICEO BRIGADIER CARLOS SCHALCHLI V. MUNIC. DAEM HC UFRO 2015 176
LICEO POLITECNICO C-12 CURACAUTIN ADM. DELEGADA TP UCT 2014 136
LICEO LAS ARAUCARIAS MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 240
LICEO ALONSO DE ERCILLA Y ZUÑIGA MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2014 35
LICEO POLITECNICO MANUEL MONTT MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 389
LICEO JORGE ALESSANDRI RODRIGUEZ MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2014 206
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LUIS DURAND DURAND MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 127
LICEO MARIA AURORA GUINEZ RAMIREZ MUNIC. DAEM HC UFRO 2015 118
LICEO INDUSTRIAL A-27 TEMUCO ADM. DELEGADA TP UCT 2014 285
LICEO TECNOLÓGICO DE LA ARAUCANIA MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 131
LICEO TECNICO DE TEMUCO MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 291
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL PADRE LAS CASAS P. SUBVEN TP UFRO 2015 112
COMPLEJO EDUC. UN AMANECER EN LA ARAUCANIA MUNIC. DAEM HC UFRO 2018 7
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LA GRANJA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 124
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AGROTURÍSTICO SANTA CRUZ P. SUBVEN POLIV UCT 2014 36
LICEO H-C JORGE TEILLIER SANDOVAL MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2014 394
LICEO ISABEL POBLETE V. MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UFRO 2015 141
LICEO MUNICIPAL ATENEA MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2014 180
LICEO ARTURO VALENZUELA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 38
LICEO LOS ANDES MUNIC. DAEM HC UFRO 2015 53
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MONSEÑOR FRCO. VALDES S MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UFRO 2015 49
LICEO DE HOTELERIA Y TURISMO MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 169
LICEO BICENTENARIO ARAUCANÍA MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2014 217
LICEO POLITECNICO VILLARRICA MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 307
LICEO JUAN SCHLEYER MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 211
LICEO MUNICIPAL LA FRONTERA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 47
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL ANDRES A. GORBEA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 105
LICEO JOSE VICTORINO LASTARRIA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 35
LICEO POLITECNICO ANDRES BELLO MUNIC. DAEM TP UFRO 2015 147
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MARTIN KLEINKNECHT MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UFRO 2015 159
LICEO REINO DE SUECIA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UFRO 2015 92
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL CLAUDIO ARRAU LEON MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 397
LICEO INDUSTRIAL C-16 NUEVA IMPERIAL ADM. DELEGADA TP UCT 2014 178
LICEO LUIS GONZALEZ VASQUEZ MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 344
LICEO JAMES MUNDELL MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 41
LICEO  AGRICOLA  CHOL CHOL P. SUBVEN TP UCT 2014 46
LICEO INTERCULTURAL TÉCNICO PROFESIONAL GUACOLDA P. SUBVEN TP UCT 2014 200
LICEO GREGORIO URRUTIA MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UCT 2014 169
LICEO POLITECNICO METODISTA LA GRANJA P. SUBVEN TP UCT 2014 96
LICEO POLITECNICO EMA ESPINOZA CORREA MUNIC. DAEM TP UCT 2014 325
COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL LOS SAUCES MUNIC. DAEM TP UFRO 2015 157
ESCUELA BILINGUE AMUL KEWUN P. SUBVEN POLIV UCT 2014 28
LICEO TECNICO PROFESIONAL HUALPIN MUNIC. DAEM TP UFRO 2015 24
LICEO MUNICIPAL LUMACO MUNIC. DAEM POLIV UFRO 2015 88
LICEO MUNICIPAL TROVOLHUE MUNIC. DAEM HC UCT 2018 36